Loading...
Teodora Maria Nita
Data nasterii: 24.07.2015
Nivel: Portocaliu

Meciuri jucate: 164
Victorii: 107
Infrangeri: 57


Cupa AVH
4-02-2023, Sector 2
0 victorii
0 infrangeri


Cupa One Tennis
28-01-2023, Sector 1
0 victorii
0 infrangeri


Cupa Arcul de Triumf
21-01-2023, Sector 1
0 victorii
2 infrangeri

Locul 3 - individual
Grupa principala 1 2 meciuri



Cupa AT Valcea
3-12-2022, Ramnicu Valcea
5 victorii
0 infrangeri

Locul I - individual

Cupa Tenis Power
26-11-2022, Otopeni
2 victorii
2 infrangeri

Grupa secundara 2 1 meci

Cupa Academiei Victor Hanescu
19-11-2022, Sector 2
5 victorii
1 infrangere

Locul 2 - individual

Cupa Muntele Timpa - Tenski Sports
6-11-2022, Brasov
3 victorii
1 infrangere

Grupa secundara 1 1 meci

Cupa NItech
5-11-2022, Sector 1
6 victorii
2 infrangeri

Locul 3 - individual

Cupa Champion
29-10-2022, Sector 1
2 victorii
3 infrangeri


Cupa Elite Tenis
22-10-2022, Pantelimon
2 victorii
3 infrangeri


Cupa Tennis Hero
8-10-2022, Sector 1
4 victorii
1 infrangere


PLATINUM BUCURESTI 2022
10-09-2022, Sector 1
3 victorii
3 infrangeri


PLATINUM CLUJ - ANULAT
3-09-2022, Cluj-Napoca
0 victorii
0 infrangeri


Cupa Elite
3-09-2022, Pantelimon
3 victorii
0 infrangeri

Locul I - individual

Cupa Hard Work
27-08-2022, Sector 6
7 victorii
1 infrangere

Locul I - individual

Cupa Campion Arges
21-08-2022, Pitesti
5 victorii
1 infrangere

Locul 2 - individual

Cupa Tennis Hero
20-08-2022, Sector 1
5 victorii
1 infrangere

Locul 2 - individual

Cupa Club Champion
6-08-2022, Sector 1
8 victorii
0 infrangeri

Locul I - individual


Cupa Alex Nicolas
24-07-2022, Buzau
3 victorii
3 infrangeri

Locul 2 - individual

Cupa Elite
16-07-2022, Pantelimon
3 victorii
2 infrangeri

Locul 2 - individual

Cupa Tenis As
9-07-2022, Pitesti
7 victorii
0 infrangeri

Locul I - individual

Cupa Tenis Pamira
2-07-2022, Sibiu
5 victorii
0 infrangeri

Locul I - individual
Grupa principala 1 3 meciuri
Grupa secundara 1 1 meci

Cupa Hard Work
25-06-2022, Sector 6
2 victorii
4 infrangeri

Locul 2 - individual


Cupa Nitech Sport
11-06-2022, Sector 1
3 victorii
4 infrangeri

Locul 3 - individual

Cupa Roland Bucov
4-06-2022, Bucov
3 victorii
0 infrangeri

Locul I - individual
Grupa principala 1 2 meciuri
Grupa secundara 1 1 meci

Cupa Elite
21-05-2022, Pantelimon
4 victorii
3 infrangeri

Locul 2 - individual

Cupa Elite
13-11-2021, Pantelimon
1 victorie
4 infrangeri