Grupa principala
6
meciuri
Grupa principala
3
meciuri
Cupa BCR Asigurari de Viata
9-07-2011, Cluj-Napoca
7 victorii
1 infrangere
Locul I - individual
Castigator cu echipa Echipa A1
9-07-2011, Cluj-Napoca
7 victorii
1 infrangere
Locul I - individual
Castigator cu echipa Echipa A1
Grupa principala
7
meciuri
Finala
1
meci
Cupa Adevarul
3-07-2011, Medias
6 victorii
0 infrangeri
Locul I - individual
Castigator cu echipa Echipa A1
3-07-2011, Medias
6 victorii
0 infrangeri
Locul I - individual
Castigator cu echipa Echipa A1
Grupa principala
4
meciuri
Andrei Robert Cornea | 7 | 7 |
Flavia Iulia Dumitrascu | 5 | 4 |
Andrei Robert Cornea | 7 | 7 |
Mara Rotaru | 4 | 1 |
Andrei Robert Cornea | 5 | 7 | 7 |
Vladimir Cuc | 7 | 4 | 4 |
Andrei Robert Cornea | 7 | 7 |
Sorin Mihai Nicorici | 4 | 0 |
Semifinale
1
meci
Finala
1
meci
Andrei Robert Cornea | 7 | 7 |
Mara Ioana Bota | 1 | 4 |
Grupa principala
4
meciuri
Finala
2
meciuri
Cupa BCR
19-06-2011, Targu Mures
5 victorii
0 infrangeri
Locul I - individual
Castigator cu echipa Echipa A1
19-06-2011, Targu Mures
5 victorii
0 infrangeri
Locul I - individual
Castigator cu echipa Echipa A1
Grupa principala
5
meciuri
Grupa principala
5
meciuri
Finala
2
meciuri
Cupa BCR
22-05-2011, Oradea
6 victorii
0 infrangeri
Locul I - individual
Castigator cu echipa Echipa A1
22-05-2011, Oradea
6 victorii
0 infrangeri
Locul I - individual
Castigator cu echipa Echipa A1
Grupa principala
4
meciuri
Semifinale
1
meci
Finala
1
meci
Grupa principala
6
meciuri
Sferturi
1
meci
Grupa principala
3
meciuri
Andrei Robert Cornea | 10 | 7 | 10 |
Ioana Alexandra Banc | 8 | 10 | 2 |
Andrei Robert Cornea | 10 | 10 |
Sara Ferent | 3 | 5 |
Andrei Robert Cornea | 10 | 10 |
Edina Gordan | 6 | 8 |
Finala
1
meci
Andrei Robert Cornea | 4 | 3 |
Mihai Ghetu | 10 | 10 |
Grupa principala
3
meciuri
Grupa principala
4
meciuri
Grupa principala
3
meciuri
Grupa principala
3
meciuri
Andrei Robert Cornea | 10 | 7 | 10 |
Raluca Moga | 8 | 10 | 5 |
Andrei Robert Cornea | 10 | 10 |
Georgiana Clarissa Negrea | 6 | 4 |
Andrei Robert Cornea | 10 | 10 |
Sidonia Natalia Mitru | 8 | 2 |
Grupa principala
4
meciuri
Andrei Robert Cornea | 8 | 10 | 10 |
Maria Elena Iuga | 10 | 6 | 6 |
Andrei Robert Cornea | 10 | 7 | 3 |
Beatrice Baragan | 1 | 10 | 10 |
Andrei Robert Cornea | 10 | 10 |
Jasmin Arif | 3 | 3 |
Andrei Robert Cornea | 10 | 10 |
Edina Gordan | 4 | 1 |
Grupa principala
4
meciuri
Grupa principala
3
meciuri
Finala
1
meci
Grupa principala
5
meciuri